Totaal overzicht Single 501
NaamWed.G.Wed.LegsG.Legs80+100+120+140+8HF3D-AVGCheckout
Ivo Verdellen104780.61%341071.64%403121916186627517053.2219.36%
Roy Koppens28780.49%92273.64%12954862491823715557.7621.29%
Peter Jacobs234477.09%764569.34%894840171387123818517050.8818.09%
Theo Jacobs15769.43%58162.31%6623131011041414854.2718.90%
Angelos Michail27961.65%99059.49%1224377185841713049.3115.93%
Huub Huijs7558.67%24959.44%2361123140111449.4718.90%
Rico Raassens312355.56%1044753.28%10412372613779149517044.8213.61%
Gast11855.56%6056.67%60233609039.3212.64%
Gast21154.55%3351.52%2771103933.1912.88%
Jules Paulissen77348.38%266349.46%271710533212231116146.7214.63%
Kevin Kerstjens51048.04%165848.31%15565271711001212641.5612.13%
Chris Thielen36147.65%125349.16%13265132101531815647.0015.08%
Gradje Nellen9134.07%32841.77%2901041926311440.488.49%
Paul Hermans47531.58%144636.72%10183047845310136.868.86%
Maurice Cremers34923.21%116233.48%8582448222411738.258.38%
Ron Hagens316817.96%1038226.81%791124457523461815238.517.74%
Johan van Sommeren71116.17%216925.91%149630114031315135.306.36%