DC Bar Slecht

We dart for fun!!

Totaal overzicht Single 501
NaamWed.G.Wed.LegsG.Legs80+100+120+140+8HF3D-AVGCheckout
Ivo Verdellen86184.20%277774.72%334918865025666417054.1519.98%
Tom Willemse69581.58%224771.30%207815902393222212850.1116.50%
Roy Koppens20279.70%61372.76%8033281441232513456.1420.64%
Peter Jacobs163174.74%526267.60%5943267489080912017049.4117.19%
Theo Jacobs5468.52%21262.26%2681213738914256.7920.34%
Mitch Huijs31763.72%117260.67%14215432151421613048.7416.79%
Angelos Michail18356.83%65556.49%72027596501110447.0114.50%
Rico Raassens211654.58%694952.15%648023288154574014642.9612.65%
Peter Camps8952.81%34752.74%3841605129011947.0713.54%
Jules Paulissen9651.04%32552.00%3401274039216146.7514.84%
Kevin Kerstjens40250.75%125249.84%1170414130861012641.5812.38%
Chris Thielen10748.60%39252.30%4301496948515646.9315.99%
Karel Camps1637.50%5747.37%59229217745.5414.14%
Paul Hermans36636.89%106940.79%7682525940310137.219.46%
Maurice Cremers16725.15%53534.21%3831164714211037.967.95%
Ron Hagens254819.74%832627.97%643220355982931715238.477.72%
Johan van Sommeren57116.81%171225.93%116524010825215134.795.96%
Monique Volleberg11511.30%33416.77%88183006129.763.23%
Daan Raassens17010.59%58021.72%2778129708234.045.78%
Roos Gielen529.62%14419.44%75136308533.775.16%