DC Bar Slecht

We dart for fun!!

Totaal overzicht Single 501
NaamWed.G.Wed.LegsG.Legs80+100+120+140+8HF3D-AVGCheckout
Maarten Geluk5100.00%1376.92%1873318059.7021.74%
Ivo Verdellen86883.99%280774.56%338519005055726617054.1319.94%
Tom Willemse69581.58%224771.30%207815902393222212850.1116.50%
Roy Koppens21179.62%63972.93%8513421531282513456.2720.44%
Peter Jacobs167674.76%540567.49%6116275691782412117049.4617.17%
Theo Jacobs6168.85%24062.92%2921324542914256.1219.61%
Mitch Huijs31763.72%117260.67%14215432151421613048.7416.79%
Angelos Michail18356.83%65556.49%72027596501110447.0114.50%
Rico Raassens216054.77%709352.32%663823958374754214643.0512.70%
Peter Camps9552.63%36652.73%4031635231011946.6513.03%
Chris Thielen13151.15%46252.81%5101898358615647.2115.98%
Kevin Kerstjens40250.75%125249.84%1170414130861012641.5812.38%
Jules Paulissen11146.85%37349.33%3941464546316146.8414.23%
Karel Camps2437.50%8445.24%872913617745.8714.02%
Paul Hermans37636.44%109740.38%7872536140310137.189.40%
Maurice Cremers17326.01%56134.94%4061234814211038.008.02%
Ron Hagens258719.79%845128.09%653620686082981715238.537.77%
Johan van Sommeren59216.55%177625.96%121324911325215134.926.04%
Daan Raassens18211.54%61922.46%3089531908334.476.10%
Monique Volleberg11511.30%33416.77%88183006129.763.23%
Roos Gielen529.62%14419.44%75136308533.775.16%