DC Bar Slecht

We dart for fun!!

Totaal overzicht Single 501
NaamWed.G.Wed.LegsG.Legs80+100+120+140+8HF3D-AVGCheckout
Maarten Geluk1586.67%4971.43%802498115856.9822.01%
Ivo Verdellen86883.99%280774.56%338519005055726617054.1319.94%
Tom Willemse69581.58%224771.30%207815902393222212850.1116.50%
Roy Koppens21580.00%65473.09%8703521581332613456.3620.52%
Peter Jacobs169974.63%548767.43%6219279693483412517049.5217.23%
Theo Jacobs6168.85%24062.92%2921324542914256.1219.61%
Mitch Huijs31763.72%117260.67%14215432151421613048.7416.79%
Angelos Michail19457.73%70556.60%790294111521313047.3514.63%
Rico Raassens219654.92%722052.44%676324608534924314643.1212.75%
Peter Camps9552.63%36652.73%4031635231011946.6513.03%
Kevin Kerstjens40550.62%126349.72%1180416131861012641.5612.36%
Chris Thielen14249.30%50351.29%5561999470615647.5415.65%
Jules Paulissen12143.80%40847.79%4301575047316146.6114.05%
Karel Camps2437.50%8445.24%872913617745.8714.02%
Paul Hermans38036.32%111240.29%7962566241310137.179.42%
Maurice Cremers17726.55%57335.25%4181264814211038.018.08%
Ron Hagens260319.75%850728.06%657520806133001715238.547.78%
Johan van Sommeren59216.55%177625.96%121324911325215134.926.04%
Daan Raassens18711.76%63822.57%317105321008334.606.07%
Monique Volleberg11611.21%33716.62%90193006129.833.22%
Roos Gielen529.62%14419.44%75136308533.775.16%